Pyhäselän Metsästäjät ry 4:n lajin seuranmestaruus

Hammaslahden ampumaurheilukeskus — PYM

05.09.2026

Päättynyt

Päivitetty: 22.27.16

A

#NimiSeura100m Luodikko100m Hirvi (SML)MetsästyshaulikkoMetsästystrapYht.
1Jurvanen MarkusPym54897276291
2Leväniemi JariPym88864076290
3Puustinen MiikkaPym41698884282
4Mustonen HannuPym29619272254
5Jurvanen MiikaPym58755664253
6Honkanen MikaPym49636868248
7Turunen TeemuPym35764428183
8Muikku JukkaPym008480164

B

#NimiSeura100m Luodikko100m Hirvi (SML)MetsästyshaulikkoMetsästystrapYht.
1Leväniemi MarikaPym8394024201
2Puustinen SeppoPym18616060199
3Jurvanen EskoPym13754452184
4Nuora Veli-MattiPym0484856152

C

#NimiSeura100m Luodikko100m Hirvi (SML)MetsästyshaulikkoMetsästystrapYht.
1Mustonen VolttiPym15305624125