SM LM 50m ja 100m Hirvi M,N ja nuorten sarjoissa

Koski TL — KoE

22.08.2026 - 23.08.2026

Päättynyt

Päivitetty: 8.28.28

M

#NimiSeura50m Normaalijuoksut50m Sekajuoksut100m Hirvi100m ParilaukausYht.
1Heikkilä Tomi-PekkaK-645863943853781743
2Karlsson HenriK-645813903833751729
3Holmberg KristerRS5763833743751708
4Vuorimaa AaroLSA5853943743531706
5Tenhunen RoniBS-PA5733883743701705
6Jetsonen MarkkuKAMS5753753713711692
7Jetsonen SamiKAMS5653793853501679
8Jokela Jukka-PekkaP-HA5493653663441624
9Holmberg HenrikRS5503573613511619
10Laukka FransKoE5723853761731506
11Hulkkonen TopiESA5773771793651498
12Niku-Paavola JuhanaSSG5213503601661397
13Lähdekorpi HeikkiSA580380367—1327
14Raja JuhaJjA5553551791751264
15Kastepohja MarkusHlAS5523621731681255
16Knuuti AnttiHlAS5473571761611241
17Leväniemi JariKAMS5313501711741226
18Roivainen TomiKAMS5063611681641199
19Virtanen MarkoRS5143471801511192
20Koskinen KariK-645003551651711191
21Hepo-oja MarkoNoSA4942981711441107
22Pasanen MatiasKAMS566376——942
23Ristimäki TimoSSG535—359—894
24Tissarinen Juha-PekkaSSG528—173—701
25Metsänvuori KaiHlAS514—155—669
26Mäkinen JuhaP-HA488———488
27Tiililä OsmoRS——177—177

M16

#NimiSeura50m Normaalijuoksut50m Sekajuoksut100m Hirvi100m ParilaukausYht.
1Kanervala JuhoBS-PA5293583401571384
2Raja RikuJjA533362—1501045
3Metsänperä ToivoTUA432310296—1038

M18

#NimiSeura50m Normaalijuoksut50m Sekajuoksut100m Hirvi100m ParilaukausYht.
1Sosunoff JohannesTUA541374347—1262

M20

#NimiSeura50m Normaalijuoksut50m Sekajuoksut100m Hirvi100m ParilaukausYht.
1Wilkman WilliamRS5723823641691487
2Vilen ViliHlAS5393663401461391
3Huttunen IiroKAMS512353236—1101
4Saine VilleP-HA48302880771
5Huttunen AaroSEUA378328——706

N

#NimiSeura50m Normaalijuoksut50m Sekajuoksut100m Hirvi100m ParilaukausYht.
1Huttunen AnniKAMS5343713673481620
2Mattsson LindaBS-PA5343703323691605
3Heikkilä IdaK-64572388378—1338
4Leväniemi MarikaKAMS——327—327
5Jetsonen PäiviKAMS——275—275

N16

#NimiSeura50m Normaalijuoksut50m Sekajuoksut100m Hirvi100m ParilaukausYht.
1Lähdesmäki SenniJjA569372370—1311

N20

#NimiSeura50m Normaalijuoksut50m Sekajuoksut100m Hirvi100m ParilaukausYht.
1Seikkula JenniK-64525366332—1223

Y14

#NimiSeura50m Normaalijuoksut50m Sekajuoksut100m Hirvi100m ParilaukausYht.
1Raja RikuJjA185—177—362
2Aho MikaKoE183———183
3Väinölä OskariKoE170———170
4Sosunoff EljasTUA61———61